CONGRATULATIONS ON ANOTHER GREAT SEASON

2023 CCYFL SEASON SCHEDULE

Saturday AUGUST 19, 2023

WEEK 1

BYE - BETHEL

GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
Little Miami Gold @ CNE 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Norwood @ Goshen 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Blanchester @ West Clermont 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Batavia @ Little Miami Green 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Western Brown @ Deer Park 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Former Member @ New Richmond 2:00 PM 3:15 PM 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 7:00 PM 8:15 PM

Saturday AUGUST 26, 2023

WEEK 2

BYE - CNE

GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
West Clermont @ Bethel 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Norwood @ Deer Park 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Batavia @ Former Member 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Little Miami Gold @ Blanchester 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Little Miami Green @ Goshen 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
New Richmond @ Western Brown 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday September 2, 2023

WEEK 3

BYE - DEER PARK

GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
New Richmond @ Bethel 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Former Member @ CNE 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Goshen @ Little Miami Gold 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
West Clermont @ Batavia 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Blanchester @ Norwood 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Little Miami Green @ Western Brown 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday SEPTEMBER 9, 2023

WEEK 4

BYE - GOSHEN

WESTERN BROWN @ NORTHERN KENTUCKY SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 10th @ 1:00 PM

GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
Little Miami Gold @ Batavia 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
West Clermont @ New Richmond 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Bethel @ Little Miami Green 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Deer Park @ Blanchester 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
CNE @ Norwood 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Sunday SEPTEMBER 10, 2023

WEEK 4 - CONT.

GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
Western Brown @ Former Member 1:00 PM NO GAME 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM

Saturday SEPTEMBER 16, 2023

WEEK 5

BYE - BLANCHESTER

GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
Goshen @ CNE 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Former Member @ West Clermont 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Deer Park @ Little Miami Gold 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Western Brown @ Batavia 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Norwood @ Bethel 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Little Miami Green @ New Richmond 2:00 PM 3:15 PM 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 7:00 PM 8:15 PM

Saturday SEPTEMBER 23, 2023

WEEK 6

BYE - LITTLE MIAMI GOLD

GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
Batavia @ Bethel 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
CNE @ Deer Park 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
West Clermont @ Western Brown 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Former Member @ Little Miami Green 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Blanchester @ Goshen 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
New Richmond @ Norwood 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday SEPTEMBER 30th, 2023

WEEK 7

BYE - WESTERN BROWN

GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
Batavia @ New Richmond 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Little Miami Green @ West Clermont 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Norwood @ Little Miami Gold 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Former Member @ Bethel 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
CNE @ Blanchester 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Goshen @ Deer Park 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday October 7, 2023

WEEK 8

BYE - NORWOOD

GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
Blanchester @ Little Miami Green 12:45 PM 2:00 PM 3:15 PM 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 11:30 AM
West Clermont @ CNE 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
New Richmond @ Deer Park 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Little Miami Gold @ Former Member 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
Batavia @ Goshen 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Bethel @ Western Brown 2:00 PM 3:15 PM 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 7:00 PM 8:15 PM

Saturday October 14, 2023

WEEK 9

BYE - LITTLE MIAMI GREEN

GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
Western Brown @ Norwood 1:00 PM 2:15 PM NO GAME 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 7:15 PM
CNE @ Batavia 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
New Richmond @ Blanchester 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Deer Park @ West Clermont 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Goshen @ Former Member 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
Bethel @ Little Miami Gold 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM