2019 CCYFL SEASON SCHEDULE

Saturday AUGUST 24, 2019

WEEK 1

BYE - NORWOOD
GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
BATAVIA @ BETHEL 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM (SCRIMMAGE) 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
BLANCHESTER @ FOREST HILLS 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
CNE @ NEW RICHMOND 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
WEST CLERMONT @ DEER PARK 10:00 AM 11:15 AM (SCRIMMAGE) 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
WESTERN BROWN @ GOSHEN 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday AUGUST 31, 2019

WEEK 2

BYE - GOSHEN
GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
BLANCHESTER @ BETHEL 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
FOREST HILLS @ CNE 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
DEER PARK @ NEW RICHMOND 10:00 AM 11:15 AM (SCRIMMAGE) 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
NORWOOD @ WEST CLERMONT 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
BATAVIA @ WESTERN BROWN 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM (SCRIMMAGE) 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday SEPTEMBER 7, 2019

WEEK 3

BYE - DEER PARK
GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
BATAVIA @ NEW RICHMOND 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM (SCRIMMAGE) 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
WEST CLERMONT @ BLANCHESTER 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
CNE @ WESTERN BROWN 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
BETHEL @ GOSHEN 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
FOREST HILLS @ NORWOOD 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday SEPTEMBER 14, 2019

WEEK 4

BYE - CNE
GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
BATAVIA @ FOREST HILLS 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM (SCRIMMAGE) 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
NEW RICHMOND @ BLANCHESTER 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
DEER PARK @ BETHEL 10:00 AM 11:15 AM (SCRIMMAGE) 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
WEST CLERMONT @ GOSHEN 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
WESTERN BROWN @ NORWOOD 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday SEPTEMBER 21, 2019

WEEK 5

BYE - WEST CLERMONT
GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
GOSHEN @ CNE 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
DEER PARK @ BATAVIA 10:00 AM 11:15 AM (SCRIMMAGE) 12:30 PM (SCRIMMAGE) 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
NEW RICHMOND @ BETHEL 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
NORWOOD @ BLANCHESTER 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
FOREST HILLS @ WESTERN BROWN 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday SEPTEMBER 28, 2019

WEEK 6

BYE - BETHEL
GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
NORWOOD @ CNE 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
BLANCHESTER @ DEER PARK 10:00 AM 11:15 AM (SCRIMMAGE) 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
NEW RICHMOND @ FOREST HILLS 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
GOSHEN @ BATAVIA 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM (SCRIMMAGE) 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
WEST CLERMONT @ WESTERN BROWN 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday OCTOBER 5, 2019

WEEK 7

BYE - FOREST HILLS
GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
CNE @ BLANCHESTER 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
GOSHEN @ DEER PARK 10:00 AM 11:15 AM (SCRIMMAGE) 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
BETHEL @ WEST CLERMONT 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
BATAVIA @ NORWOOD 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM (SCRIMMAGE) 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
WESTERN BROWN @ NEW RICHMOND 2:00 PM 3:15 PM 4:30 PM 5:45 PM 7:00 PM 8:15 PM

Saturday OCTOBER 12, 2019

WEEK 8

BYE - NEW RICHMOND
GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
CNE @ BATAVIA 9:00 AM 10:15 AM 11:30 AM (SCRIMMAGE) 12:45 PM 2:00 PM 3:15 PM
FOREST HILLS @ WEST CLERMONT 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
BLANCHESTER @ GOSHEN 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
NORWOOD @ DEER PARK 1:00 PM 2:15 PM (SCRIMMAGE) 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
BETHEL @ WESTERN BROWN 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM

Saturday OCTOBER 19, 2019

WEEK 9

BYE - WESTERN BROWN
GAMES 5/6 7 8 9 10 11/12
DEER PARK @ CNE 10:00 AM 11:15 AM (SCRIMMAGE) 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
NEW RICHMOND @ WEST CLERMONT 10:00 AM 11:15 AM 12:30 PM 1:45 PM 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
BETHEL @ FOREST HILLS 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
GOSHEN @ NORWOOD 1:00 PM 2:15 PM 3:30 PM 4:45 PM 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
BLANCHESTER @ BATAVIA 2:00 PM 3:15 PM 4:30 PM (SCRIMMAGE) 5:45 PM 7:00 PM 8:15 PM